RankPlayerScoreDate
1Trulala166.3912026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tricy181.1182026-10-13
2Marianina173.4332026-10-15
3Günni173.3682026-10-18
4Ramia172.1932026-10-14
5woj166.5542026-10-15
6Trulala166.3912026-10-19
7Jöööi163.1052026-10-17
8rudi150.3252026-10-16
9carol bell136.5512026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Klanne183.0852026-09-25
2CathyC182.1602026-10-05
3LadyLux182.1572026-10-05
4Federchen182.1572026-10-06
5Flämmchen182.1572026-10-07
6Schneckchen181.4982026-09-23
7Bonnie181.1182026-10-12
8Tricy181.1182026-10-13
9Grace174.5602026-09-28
10Fred174.0422026-09-27
11Mariina173.9062026-10-03
12Marinama173.7762026-10-11
13Günni173.5822026-10-10
14Marianina173.4332026-10-15
15Inamari173.2102026-10-12
16Ramia172.1932026-10-14
17Wertz170.9112026-10-02
18Gluzie170.6602026-09-26
19Uiiiiu169.9092026-10-09
20Tulipan168.4952026-09-21
21woj166.7292026-09-30
22Trulala166.3912026-10-19
23rotbaerbel165.4562026-09-30
24Shamey164.3612026-10-10
25Jöööi163.1052026-10-17
26Lutti160.2582026-09-23
27Wal157.8962026-09-26
28godnat155.1742026-10-06
29Deb154.0202026-10-01
30Bob L152.8392026-10-05
31rudi150.3252026-10-16
32Rena149.4532026-09-22
33bernstein148.8402026-09-30
34Terrortina147.4102026-09-23
35Zelda144.6992026-10-05
36carol bell136.5512026-10-15
37ajm136.3852026-09-27
38fil80.3862026-09-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1gianni203.3102020-01-16
2Bob L202.6882015-09-08
3hetty202.6312017-10-11
4Kanne72201.8652017-11-10
5s201.0432021-08-21
6Sal201.0402020-09-15
7Ania P.200.4752017-12-01
8kenneth200.4182018-02-11
9atunad221200.3432019-11-26
10Gewürze199.9532020-08-03
11Karsten liebt Moni199.7152017-11-13
12rastacec199.6832017-10-05
13Moni&Karsten198.9692017-11-23
14I Love Monimaus198.7722017-11-12
15Karsten K.198.5912017-11-13
16iona198.3452018-12-07
17In198.3202021-05-30
18sp198.0222021-09-26
19Suncho197.8582021-05-09
20Jutta197.8392018-07-04
21Maco197.5482017-09-25
22dfdfdfdfdfdf197.5292018-07-04
23coffeegirl197.2802016-09-06
24Monika&Karsten197.2462017-11-12
25Kaktus197.1662019-12-29
26genie197.0812020-03-19
27mw197.0772016-10-21
28joe197.0762017-11-25
29Ploums196.4142020-09-29
30M+K.Kanne196.3002017-11-12
31fips196.0712020-01-01
32Karsten&Moni195.8802017-11-12
33lö195.8432016-11-05
34Monimaus195.7482017-11-13
35Kiki195.6182018-07-12
36db195.5762018-04-01
37Reme-Irene195.4762017-11-04
38Lina195.3442016-04-03
39moni195.3122017-08-24
40Klanne195.1502025-05-22
41Saga195.1102020-10-31
42Löwe194.9622019-12-28
43LilyRa194.7762015-09-07
44Sunny194.6222020-03-30
45mako194.5952017-09-18
46Tricy194.5832023-09-05
47CathyC182.1602026-10-05
48LadyLux182.1572026-10-05
49Federchen182.1572026-10-06
50Flämmchen182.1572026-10-07