RankPlayerScoreDate
1fl147.1852022-12-06
2jatata110.6592022-12-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1peetd586.2792022-11-30
2mrh425.6102022-12-06
3grace247.5492022-12-05
4ThePurpleOne168.0602022-12-05
5AS1963156.4052022-12-01
6teresa155.0672022-12-04
7fl147.1852022-12-06
8aki142.7272022-12-01
9ADS1963138.5842022-12-06
10Rozina122.5202022-12-03
11linda s114.7792022-12-05
12jatata110.6592022-12-06
13maus104.5432022-12-01
14emma91.2612022-12-01
15sharon9.1302022-12-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1peetd586.2792022-11-30
2lola536.0422022-11-11
3blob460.5292022-11-13
4Pauli458.2762022-11-13
5mrh438.7542022-11-27
6kkk435.9662022-11-10
7Me386.8592022-11-22
8Miky74@377.1742022-11-21
9Schnuerzel376.9562022-11-27
10Marianna368.4522022-11-08
11ThePurpleOne331.0712022-11-08
12bobbi317.0692022-11-09
13zsoka264.9662022-11-20
14grace247.5492022-12-05
15aki224.3202022-11-24
16le boss riri222.0042022-11-07
17M.P.217.2492022-11-17
18kjl209.4302022-11-11
19emma200.1652022-11-12
20Majka191.9502022-11-16
21Mária186.7902022-11-25
22Sjh175.9622022-11-08
23AS1963156.4052022-12-01
24nemo155.3742022-11-18
25teresa155.0672022-12-04
26fl149.7232022-11-22
27Marija144.7122022-11-17
28ASTA140.2662022-11-10
29P 813139.7532022-11-25
30ADS1963138.5842022-12-06
31tatik129.5282022-11-19
32yiyi77124.6442022-11-19
33linda s123.6352022-11-22
34Joma123.1382022-11-12
35Rozina122.5202022-12-03
36SCHALKE 04119.5512022-11-20
37maria118.3072022-11-29
38taparapa115.6422022-11-20
39jatata110.6592022-12-06
40maus104.5432022-12-01
41richard101.2492022-11-19
42petri98.0982022-11-22
43mary62.8102022-11-09
44mimi23.6352022-11-23
45jdel15.9542022-11-15
46sharon9.1302022-12-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Leicestershire CCC5.890.2712022-10-07
2marco1.725.3802022-09-28
3bobby6783.8632022-09-19
4Octo695.1502022-10-03
5Lancashire CCC629.4242022-10-08
6zuza599.1512022-11-04
7dea598.2212022-09-20
8peetd586.2792022-11-30
9PETRA AUS SACHSEN549.9372022-09-27
10lola536.0422022-11-11
11PETRA AM DONNERSTAG532.4312022-10-06
12Another Last Time530.5982022-10-01
13mongo519.5252022-10-28
14kika471.3272022-10-15
15Dirty Honey R'N'R 22463.8882022-09-27
16blob460.5292022-11-13
17,mongo459.6372022-10-25
18Pauli458.2762022-11-13
19mrh438.7542022-11-27
20kkk435.9662022-11-10
21ttt427.7872022-10-02
22Titi44423.3172022-10-18
23Dirty Honey R'N'R416.3392022-09-23
24Hampshire CCC414.6312022-09-29
25BARBARA412.4842022-10-05
26Dirty Honey Rock409.4182022-09-21
27MEEN407.5982022-09-30
28abc403.1002022-09-25
29miki401.9472022-10-08
30Mária394.3932022-11-02
31LMGlass391.7412022-10-10
32Me386.8592022-11-22
33ET385.6752022-09-24
34Not good enough384.5402022-09-22
35jern382.6732022-10-03
36Dirty Honey 22378.4812022-09-19
37JDW377.5772022-09-20
38Miky74@377.1742022-11-21
39Schnuerzel376.9562022-11-27
40GM373.7562022-09-22
41Marianna368.4522022-11-08
42Dirty Honey L.A. Rock359.0032022-09-18
43karla356.8882022-09-19
44catman350.4592022-10-08
45sally346.6552022-10-13
46nummie squats344.3982022-10-05
47cp344.2302022-10-09
48jjllhh337.8092022-09-27
49ThePurpleOne331.0712022-11-08
50Majka325.4212022-11-03