RankPlayerScoreDate
1ginr28.4102026-10-15
2Josef27.9902026-10-15
3Josef Streber27.8002026-10-15
4ki25.7052026-10-16
5Kult0422.6802026-10-15
6Pee-Wee22.4352026-10-15
7Folkert22.0052026-10-16
8Bas21.1702026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ginr28.7502026-10-09
2Peko28.6802026-10-10
3Josef Super28.4302026-10-13
4radja28.4052026-10-10
5Josef28.1552026-10-12
6Josef Streber28.0152026-10-09
7Catharina28.0102026-10-15
8Zipp27.5952026-10-12
9ZiPPPP27.5002026-10-10
10jj27.3652026-10-13
11zuza27.1652026-10-14
12Nancy26.9052026-10-12
13dagg26.0702026-10-13
14Dieter4426.0302026-10-09
15Moos26.0052026-10-13
16ki25.7052026-10-16
17daff25.5202026-10-10
18Pieter24.7852026-10-12
19fran24.3352026-10-15
20Kult0424.1852026-10-11
21juti23.2552026-10-14
22Folkert23.2402026-10-14
23Tina22.8652026-10-12
24Pee-Wee22.4352026-10-15
25jan22.4102026-10-12
26Bas21.1702026-10-16
27felix20.4152026-10-12
28max19.0802026-10-14
29Thea18.9152026-10-13
30Gail Swindle18.5502026-10-13
31Johan16.8252026-10-12
32bacho13.6652026-10-13
33Gon6.3652026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Josef Super29.0202026-09-18
2Peko28.8202026-09-20
3ginr28.7952026-10-03
4Peko Top28.6152026-09-23
5Peko Super28.6152026-10-03
6radja28.4052026-10-10
7Josef28.3652026-09-23
8Josef Streber28.1502026-09-18
9ik28.0252026-09-22
10Catharina28.0102026-10-15
11jj27.9002026-09-28
12Zipp27.5952026-10-12
13ZiPPPP27.5002026-10-10
14Fuchs27.4952026-09-21
15zuza27.2202026-10-01
16Nancy27.1652026-10-05
17Julot27.1352026-10-04
18Jonathan27.0702026-10-03
19Spatz4826.9302026-10-08
20Pieter26.7002026-10-04
21Dieter4426.5502026-10-06
22TomJerry28.0926.4402026-09-28
23eter4426.4252026-09-20
24dagg26.0702026-10-13
25Moos26.0052026-10-13
26ki25.7052026-10-16
27daff25.5202026-10-10
28Daa25.5152026-09-20
29sa25.2302026-09-24
30da25.0802026-09-19
31Rieger24.9952026-10-04
32Kult0424.9902026-09-26
33easyreader24.7502026-10-09
34N24.6402026-10-04
35fran24.5502026-10-03
36mamaw24.0952026-09-28
37abc23.9252026-10-05
38juti23.2552026-10-14
39Folkert23.2402026-10-14
40Ula23.0602026-09-25
41Werni22.9152026-10-02
42Tina22.8652026-10-12
43shekel22.6702026-09-27
44Pee-Wee22.4352026-10-15
45jan22.4102026-10-12
46Oli22.3452026-09-28
47ccvb22.2852026-09-22
48ce22.1302026-09-17
49Thea21.9802026-09-16
50felix21.7052026-10-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bertus G3.816.2882018-07-24
2john1.145.6312017-11-27
3pooch1.139.7582018-09-14
4Anna69.0102017-11-20
5Temucano51.4492017-09-21
6ICH&ICH29.9152021-02-11
7Ingrid29.8702020-09-14
8Ernst Kuzzora29.8202020-12-20
9ICH& ICH29.6652021-02-04
10Ernst K29.6202020-12-12
11kollossus29.6152020-05-28
12Peko Super29.5052025-10-23
13Ernst Kuzzor29.4902020-12-12
14g29.4552021-05-31
15kollossus*29.3952022-06-15
16ZOFIA29.3952023-06-08
17Josef29.3502021-09-04
18Ernst Kuzzo29.3452020-12-12
19Fleißig trainiert Ernst29.3152021-02-03
2012829.3102020-12-03
21Kuzzora Ernst29.3102020-12-10
22pit top top top29.2952022-12-20
23kollossus***29.2502022-05-27
24Anmix29.2452021-09-28
25Ernst Kuz29.2052020-12-12
26Peko129.1852023-07-24
27Josef Streber Super29.1652024-10-12
28Peko29.1552023-07-24
29Josef Super29.1502025-02-19
30kollossus-1129.1352020-06-12
31Ernst Kuzz29.1352020-12-12
32ginr29.1352026-07-30
33Kuzzor Ernst29.1152020-12-10
34miasanmia29.1052020-09-07
35Pk129.0902023-10-12
36Josef Streber 929.0802023-05-11
37Josef Streber29.0752023-03-12
38Ernst Kuzzora129.0702023-03-29
39Kollossus#29.0452022-05-26
40Ernst Kuzzora S0429.0302021-01-10
41Peko Top28.6152026-09-23
42radja28.4052026-10-10
43ik28.0252026-09-22
44Catharina28.0102026-10-15
45jj27.9002026-09-28
46Zipp27.5952026-10-12
47ZiPPPP27.5002026-10-10
48Fuchs27.4952026-09-21
49Julot27.2352026-09-16
50zuza27.2202026-10-01