RankPlayerScoreDate
1Josef27.0452026-10-28
2zuza26.7602026-10-27
3Nancy26.7352026-10-27
4Moos26.1002026-10-27
5ki24.1852026-10-27
6Thea19.4502026-10-27
7pupek18.9952026-10-28
8berak9.9602026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ginr28.7802026-10-21
2Josef Super28.6202026-10-27
3Josef28.3052026-10-25
4Josef Streber28.0452026-10-24
5Fuchs27.5102026-10-27
6Catharina27.3452026-10-26
7Spatz4826.9852026-10-25
8jj26.9852026-10-26
9zuza26.8452026-10-26
10Nancy26.7352026-10-27
11Moos26.1002026-10-27
12daff25.5002026-10-22
13abc25.4852026-10-26
14Kult0425.4252026-10-25
15ki24.1852026-10-27
16Werni22.8552026-10-25
17Folkert21.5602026-10-24
18Thea21.4702026-10-22
19Tina21.1452026-10-23
20Johan20.4902026-10-25
21pupek18.9952026-10-28
22bjeno718.6052026-10-25
23max16.0252026-10-27
24Esté13.5652026-10-22
25Mary12.5652026-10-24
26berak9.9602026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Peko Super28.9502026-10-18
2ginr28.7952026-10-03
3Peko28.6802026-10-10
4Josef Super28.6202026-10-27
5Peko Top28.4802026-10-07
6Josef28.4152026-10-19
7radja28.4052026-10-10
8Josef Streber28.1352026-09-29
9Catharina28.0102026-10-15
10jj27.9002026-09-28
11Zipp27.5952026-10-12
12ZiPPP27.5652026-10-16
13Fuchs27.5102026-10-27
14ZiPPPP27.5002026-10-10
15zuza27.2202026-10-01
16Nancy27.1652026-10-05
17Julot27.1352026-10-04
18Jonathan27.0702026-10-03
19Spatz4826.9852026-10-25
20Pieter26.7002026-10-04
21Dieter4426.5502026-10-06
22cb26.2552026-10-16
23Moos26.1052026-10-18
24dagg26.0702026-10-13
25ki25.7052026-10-16
26daff25.5202026-10-10
27abc25.4852026-10-26
28Kult0425.4252026-10-25
29Rieger24.9952026-10-04
30easyreader24.7502026-10-09
31N24.6402026-10-04
32fran24.5502026-10-03
33juti23.2552026-10-14
34Folkert23.2402026-10-14
35Werni22.9152026-10-02
36Tina22.8652026-10-12
37sb22.5252026-10-19
38Pee-Wee22.4352026-10-15
39jan22.4102026-10-12
40Oli22.3452026-09-28
41felix21.7052026-10-05
42Thea21.4702026-10-22
43Bas21.1702026-10-16
44Johan20.4902026-10-25
45truus19.9352026-09-30
46bozo19.9352026-10-08
47ce19.8752026-10-02
48max19.0802026-10-14
49pupek18.9952026-10-28
50bjeno718.6052026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bertus G3.816.2882018-07-24
2john1.145.6312017-11-27
3pooch1.139.7582018-09-14
4Anna69.0102017-11-20
5Temucano51.4492017-09-21
6ICH&ICH29.9152021-02-11
7Ingrid29.8702020-09-14
8Ernst Kuzzora29.8202020-12-20
9ICH& ICH29.6652021-02-04
10Ernst K29.6202020-12-12
11kollossus29.6152020-05-28
12Peko Super29.5052025-10-23
13Ernst Kuzzor29.4902020-12-12
14g29.4552021-05-31
15kollossus*29.3952022-06-15
16ZOFIA29.3952023-06-08
17Josef29.3502021-09-04
18Ernst Kuzzo29.3452020-12-12
19Fleißig trainiert Ernst29.3152021-02-03
2012829.3102020-12-03
21Kuzzora Ernst29.3102020-12-10
22pit top top top29.2952022-12-20
23kollossus***29.2502022-05-27
24Anmix29.2452021-09-28
25Ernst Kuz29.2052020-12-12
26Peko129.1852023-07-24
27Josef Streber Super29.1652024-10-12
28Peko29.1552023-07-24
29Josef Super29.1502025-02-19
30kollossus-1129.1352020-06-12
31Ernst Kuzz29.1352020-12-12
32ginr29.1352026-07-30
33Kuzzor Ernst29.1152020-12-10
34miasanmia29.1052020-09-07
35Pk129.0902023-10-12
36Josef Streber 929.0802023-05-11
37Josef Streber29.0752023-03-12
38Ernst Kuzzora129.0702023-03-29
39Kollossus#29.0452022-05-26
40Ernst Kuzzora S0429.0302021-01-10
41Peko Top28.4802026-10-07
42radja28.4052026-10-10
43Catharina28.0102026-10-15
44jj27.9002026-09-28
45Zipp27.5952026-10-12
46ZiPPP27.5652026-10-16
47Fuchs27.5102026-10-27
48ZiPPPP27.5002026-10-10
49zuza27.2202026-10-01
50Nancy27.1652026-10-05