RankPlayerScoreDate
1Peko28.6752026-10-13
2ginr28.6602026-10-13
3Josef Super28.4302026-10-13
4Josef27.7202026-10-13
5jj27.3652026-10-13
6Catharina27.2152026-10-13
7zuza26.8402026-10-13
8dagg26.0702026-10-13
9Moos26.0052026-10-13
10Thea18.9152026-10-13
11Gail Swindle18.5502026-10-13
12bacho13.6652026-10-13
13felix13.1152026-10-13
14Folkert12.2652026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ginr28.7502026-10-09
2Peko28.6802026-10-10
3Peko Super28.5302026-10-08
4Peko Top28.4802026-10-07
5Josef Super28.4302026-10-13
6radja28.4052026-10-10
7Josef28.1552026-10-12
8Josef Streber28.0152026-10-09
9Catharina27.7352026-10-08
10Zipp27.5952026-10-12
11ZiPPPP27.5002026-10-10
12jj27.3652026-10-13
13Julot27.1302026-10-07
14Spatz4826.9302026-10-08
15zuza26.9302026-10-10
16Nancy26.9052026-10-12
17dagg26.0702026-10-13
18Dieter4426.0302026-10-09
19Moos26.0052026-10-13
20daff25.5202026-10-10
21Pieter24.7852026-10-12
22easyreader24.7502026-10-09
23Kult0424.1852026-10-11
24ki24.1352026-10-12
25Tina22.8652026-10-12
26jan22.4102026-10-12
27Folkert20.6152026-10-08
28felix20.4152026-10-12
29bozo19.9352026-10-08
30Johan19.6052026-10-07
31Thea18.9152026-10-13
32Gail Swindle18.5502026-10-13
33bacho13.6652026-10-13
34Gon6.3652026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Josef Super29.0202026-09-18
2Peko28.8202026-09-20
3ginr28.7952026-10-03
4Peko Top28.6152026-09-23
5Peko Super28.6152026-10-03
6radja28.4052026-10-10
7Josef28.3652026-09-23
8Josef Streber28.1502026-09-18
9ik28.0252026-09-22
10Catharina27.9152026-09-28
11jj27.9002026-09-28
12Zipp27.5952026-10-12
13ZiPPPP27.5002026-10-10
14Fuchs27.4952026-09-21
15Julot27.2352026-09-16
16zuza27.2202026-10-01
17Nancy27.1652026-10-05
18Jonathan27.0902026-09-16
19Spatz4826.9302026-10-08
20Pieter26.7002026-10-04
21Dieter4426.5502026-10-06
22TomJerry28.0926.4402026-09-28
23eter4426.4252026-09-20
24Moos26.1852026-09-15
25dagg26.0702026-10-13
26daff25.5202026-10-10
27Daa25.5152026-09-20
28cb25.4652026-09-14
29sa25.2302026-09-24
30da25.0802026-09-19
31Rieger24.9952026-10-04
32Kult0424.9902026-09-26
33easyreader24.7502026-10-09
34N24.6402026-10-04
35fran24.5502026-10-03
36ki24.1352026-10-12
37mamaw24.0952026-09-28
38abc23.9252026-10-05
39Folkert23.0852026-09-24
40Ula23.0602026-09-25
41Werni22.9152026-10-02
42Tina22.8652026-10-12
43juti22.6852026-09-16
44shekel22.6702026-09-27
45jan22.4102026-10-12
46Oli22.3452026-09-28
47ccvb22.2852026-09-22
48ce22.1302026-09-17
49Thea21.9802026-09-16
50felix21.7052026-10-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bertus G3.816.2882018-07-24
2john1.145.6312017-11-27
3pooch1.139.7582018-09-14
4Anna69.0102017-11-20
5Temucano51.4492017-09-21
6ICH&ICH29.9152021-02-11
7Ingrid29.8702020-09-14
8Ernst Kuzzora29.8202020-12-20
9ICH& ICH29.6652021-02-04
10Ernst K29.6202020-12-12
11kollossus29.6152020-05-28
12Peko Super29.5052025-10-23
13Ernst Kuzzor29.4902020-12-12
14g29.4552021-05-31
15kollossus*29.3952022-06-15
16ZOFIA29.3952023-06-08
17Josef29.3502021-09-04
18Ernst Kuzzo29.3452020-12-12
19Fleißig trainiert Ernst29.3152021-02-03
2012829.3102020-12-03
21Kuzzora Ernst29.3102020-12-10
22pit top top top29.2952022-12-20
23kollossus***29.2502022-05-27
24Anmix29.2452021-09-28
25Ernst Kuz29.2052020-12-12
26Peko129.1852023-07-24
27Josef Streber Super29.1652024-10-12
28Peko29.1552023-07-24
29Josef Super29.1502025-02-19
30kollossus-1129.1352020-06-12
31Ernst Kuzz29.1352020-12-12
32ginr29.1352026-07-30
33Kuzzor Ernst29.1152020-12-10
34miasanmia29.1052020-09-07
35Pk129.0902023-10-12
36Josef Streber 929.0802023-05-11
37Josef Streber29.0752023-03-12
38Ernst Kuzzora129.0702023-03-29
39Kollossus#29.0452022-05-26
40Ernst Kuzzora S0429.0302021-01-10
41Peko Top28.6152026-09-23
42radja28.4052026-10-10
43ik28.0252026-09-22
44Catharina27.9152026-09-28
45jj27.9002026-09-28
46Zipp27.5952026-10-12
47ZiPPPP27.5002026-10-10
48Fuchs27.4952026-09-21
49Julot27.2352026-09-16
50zuza27.2202026-10-01