RankPlayerScoreDate
1ginr28.4552026-10-20
2Fuchs27.4202026-10-20
3Nancy25.7452026-10-20
4abc23.3652026-10-20
5max11.5402026-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Peko Super28.9502026-10-18
2ginr28.6802026-10-17
3Peko28.5402026-10-14
4Peko Top28.4252026-10-17
5Josef28.4152026-10-19
6Catharina28.0102026-10-15
7Josef Streber27.8002026-10-15
8ZiPPP27.5652026-10-16
9Fuchs27.4202026-10-20
10radja27.2652026-10-14
11zuza27.1652026-10-14
12jj26.9452026-10-15
13Nancy26.5352026-10-19
14Pieter26.4652026-10-16
15cb26.2552026-10-16
16Moos26.1052026-10-18
17ki25.7052026-10-16
18fran24.3352026-10-15
19Kult0424.1802026-10-16
20abc23.3652026-10-20
21juti23.2552026-10-14
22Folkert23.2402026-10-14
23sb22.5252026-10-19
24Pee-Wee22.4352026-10-15
25Tina21.3802026-10-16
26Bas21.1702026-10-16
27Thea20.0352026-10-19
28max19.0802026-10-14
29Johan18.1302026-10-17
30Werni17.1352026-10-18
31felix15.6602026-10-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Peko Super28.9502026-10-18
2ginr28.7952026-10-03
3Peko28.6802026-10-10
4Peko Top28.6152026-09-23
5Josef Super28.4302026-10-13
6Josef28.4152026-10-19
7radja28.4052026-10-10
8Josef Streber28.1352026-09-29
9ik28.0252026-09-22
10Catharina28.0102026-10-15
11jj27.9002026-09-28
12Zipp27.5952026-10-12
13ZiPPP27.5652026-10-16
14ZiPPPP27.5002026-10-10
15Fuchs27.4952026-09-21
16zuza27.2202026-10-01
17Nancy27.1652026-10-05
18Julot27.1352026-10-04
19Jonathan27.0702026-10-03
20Spatz4826.9302026-10-08
21Pieter26.7002026-10-04
22Dieter4426.5502026-10-06
23TomJerry28.0926.4402026-09-28
24cb26.2552026-10-16
25Moos26.1052026-10-18
26dagg26.0702026-10-13
27ki25.7052026-10-16
28daff25.5202026-10-10
29Daa25.5152026-09-20
30sa25.2302026-09-24
31da25.0652026-09-24
32Rieger24.9952026-10-04
33Kult0424.9902026-09-26
34easyreader24.7502026-10-09
35N24.6402026-10-04
36fran24.5502026-10-03
37mamaw24.0952026-09-28
38abc23.9252026-10-05
39juti23.2552026-10-14
40Folkert23.2402026-10-14
41Ula23.0602026-09-25
42Werni22.9152026-10-02
43Tina22.8652026-10-12
44shekel22.6702026-09-27
45sb22.5252026-10-19
46Pee-Wee22.4352026-10-15
47jan22.4102026-10-12
48Oli22.3452026-09-28
49ccvb22.2852026-09-22
50felix21.7052026-10-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bertus G3.816.2882018-07-24
2john1.145.6312017-11-27
3pooch1.139.7582018-09-14
4Anna69.0102017-11-20
5Temucano51.4492017-09-21
6ICH&ICH29.9152021-02-11
7Ingrid29.8702020-09-14
8Ernst Kuzzora29.8202020-12-20
9ICH& ICH29.6652021-02-04
10Ernst K29.6202020-12-12
11kollossus29.6152020-05-28
12Peko Super29.5052025-10-23
13Ernst Kuzzor29.4902020-12-12
14g29.4552021-05-31
15kollossus*29.3952022-06-15
16ZOFIA29.3952023-06-08
17Josef29.3502021-09-04
18Ernst Kuzzo29.3452020-12-12
19Fleißig trainiert Ernst29.3152021-02-03
2012829.3102020-12-03
21Kuzzora Ernst29.3102020-12-10
22pit top top top29.2952022-12-20
23kollossus***29.2502022-05-27
24Anmix29.2452021-09-28
25Ernst Kuz29.2052020-12-12
26Peko129.1852023-07-24
27Josef Streber Super29.1652024-10-12
28Peko29.1552023-07-24
29Josef Super29.1502025-02-19
30kollossus-1129.1352020-06-12
31Ernst Kuzz29.1352020-12-12
32ginr29.1352026-07-30
33Kuzzor Ernst29.1152020-12-10
34miasanmia29.1052020-09-07
35Pk129.0902023-10-12
36Josef Streber 929.0802023-05-11
37Josef Streber29.0752023-03-12
38Ernst Kuzzora129.0702023-03-29
39Kollossus#29.0452022-05-26
40Ernst Kuzzora S0429.0302021-01-10
41Peko Top28.6152026-09-23
42radja28.4052026-10-10
43ik28.0252026-09-22
44Catharina28.0102026-10-15
45jj27.9002026-09-28
46Zipp27.5952026-10-12
47ZiPPP27.5652026-10-16
48ZiPPPP27.5002026-10-10
49Fuchs27.4952026-09-21
50zuza27.2202026-10-01