RankPlayerScoreDate
1Josef Streber28.2802024-02-23
2ZOFIA28.1152024-02-23
3löwchen27.9452024-02-23
4Josef27.3552024-02-23
5Balbo25.6752024-02-23
6zuza25.6652024-02-23
7alfred25.2752024-02-23
8Gitti24.8202024-02-23
9Jdf24.7652024-02-23
10Gerrie24.7102024-02-23
11Kult0424.0452024-02-23
12juti23.4652024-02-23
13Slammin sammy22.4052024-02-23
14ola21.2452024-02-23
15hvhvhv20.4752024-02-23
16guppie13.2752024-02-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pko28.5252024-02-19
2Josef Streber 928.4652024-02-18
3Josef Streber28.3652024-02-20
4Josef28.3602024-02-22
5SER28.2102024-02-19
6ZOFIA28.1152024-02-23
7löwchen27.9452024-02-23
8dag27.9102024-02-19
9Anthis27.5302024-02-22
10Dieter4427.4552024-02-20
11Catharina27.3402024-02-17
12Hermelien27.2952024-02-22
13Helga27.2552024-02-22
14lies27.2402024-02-19
15me27.1552024-02-19
16jj27.0452024-02-19
17Helga M27.0202024-02-20
18bigi26.9602024-02-20
19Julot26.5952024-02-20
20falosch26.5252024-02-20
21Stefi26.2802024-02-21
22mary26.2202024-02-21
23ki26.0402024-02-22
24alfred26.0202024-02-18
25Werni25.9402024-02-19
26Slammin sammy25.7852024-02-17
27JCSM25.7552024-02-17
28Moos25.6802024-02-18
29Jannes25.6802024-02-22
30Balbo25.6752024-02-23
31zuza25.6652024-02-23
32Bas25.5452024-02-20
33Gitti25.5402024-02-19
34cb25.2252024-02-20
35LUCICA25.1952024-02-21
36ppj25.0702024-02-22
37Jdf24.7652024-02-23
38Gerrie24.7102024-02-18
39Kult0424.5252024-02-20
40Gaol24.4852024-02-21
41ola24.3002024-02-22
42tilli23.9952024-02-19
43Viola23.7602024-02-22
44juti23.4652024-02-23
45felix22.4552024-02-22
46tedje21.0852024-02-21
47hvhvhv20.4752024-02-23
48Esté20.1602024-02-19
49Gabi19.1952024-02-18
50ccc17.1702024-02-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Josef28.9502024-02-10
2Josef Streber28.9252024-02-16
3Ludwig28.6752024-02-02
4Grbaj28.6652024-02-11
5Pko28.5252024-02-19
6ZOFIA28.4752024-02-04
7Peko28.4702024-02-09
8Josef Streber 928.4652024-02-18
9Streber 928.4302024-01-30
10Spatz4828.3002024-01-28
11Pko128.2902024-02-14
12SER28.2102024-02-19
13mary28.0052024-02-14
14löwchen27.9802024-02-07
15Hermelien27.9152024-02-17
16dag27.9102024-02-19
17TomJerry10.0227.7852024-02-10
18lies27.6952024-02-14
19bigi27.6902024-02-06
20Anthis27.5302024-02-22
21Catharina27.5002024-02-02
22Kore27.4952024-02-15
23Dieter4427.4552024-02-20
24jj27.4502024-01-28
25Majo27.4402024-02-02
26Catherina27.3702024-02-07
27dagdag27.3252024-01-26
28Da27.3152024-02-08
29Helga27.2552024-02-22
30me27.1552024-02-19
31JCSM27.1102024-02-03
32Abrotonis27.0652024-02-09
33peter27.0202024-02-09
34Helga M27.0202024-02-20
35Dawnf26.8752024-01-27
36LUCICA26.8302024-02-14
37Julot26.5952024-02-20
38alfred26.5402024-02-16
39falosch26.5252024-02-20
40nika26.4652024-02-10
41eter4426.4552024-02-02
42Fuchs26.3552024-02-07
43Slammin sammy26.3402024-01-29
44Stefi26.2802024-02-21
45ppj26.2552024-01-27
46Kult0426.1152024-01-31
47Gitti26.1052024-02-16
48Werni26.0752024-02-12
49ki26.0402024-02-22
50Today25.9502024-02-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bertus G3.816.2882018-07-24
2john1.145.6312017-11-27
3pooch1.139.7582018-09-15
4Anna69.0102017-11-20
5Temucano51.4492017-09-21
6ICH&ICH29.9152021-02-11
7Ingrid29.8702020-09-14
8Ernst Kuzzora29.8202020-12-20
9ICH& ICH29.6652021-02-04
10Ernst K29.6202020-12-12
11kollossus29.6152020-05-28
12Ernst Kuzzor29.4902020-12-12
13g29.4552021-05-31
14kollossus*29.3952022-06-15
15ZOFIA29.3952023-06-08
16Josef29.3502021-09-04
17Ernst Kuzzo29.3452020-12-12
18Fleißig trainiert Ernst29.3152021-02-03
1912829.3102020-12-03
20Kuzzora Ernst29.3102020-12-10
21pit top top top29.2952022-12-20
22kollossus***29.2502022-05-27
23Anmix29.2452021-09-28
24Ernst Kuz29.2052020-12-12
25Peko129.1852023-07-24
26Peko29.1552023-07-24
27kollossus-1129.1352020-06-12
28Ernst Kuzz29.1352020-12-12
29Kuzzor Ernst29.1152020-12-10
30Josef Streber super29.1102024-01-15
31miasanmia29.1052020-09-07
32Pk129.0902023-10-12
33Josef Streber 929.0802023-05-11
34Josef Streber29.0752023-03-12
35Ernst Kuzzora129.0702023-03-29
36Kollossus#29.0452022-05-27
37Ernst Kuzzora S0429.0302021-01-10
38Ernst29.0202020-10-29
39Ludwig28.7552024-01-24
40Grbaj28.6652024-02-11
41Pko28.5252024-02-19
42Streber 928.4302024-01-30
43Spatz4828.3002024-01-28
44Pko128.2902024-02-14
45SER28.2102024-02-19
46mary28.0052024-02-14
47löwchen27.9802024-02-07
48Hermelien27.9152024-02-17
49dag27.9102024-02-19
50TomJerry10.0227.7852024-02-10