RankPlayerScoreDate
1milanče53.0512026-10-20
2mary31.4792026-10-20
3bubu29.6892026-10-20
4Małgoś29.2192026-10-20
5ACM25.7712026-10-20
6grazka25.5752026-10-20
7udo6623.9572026-10-20
8rulo23.7012026-10-21
9gitta22.5012026-10-20
10olo19.2842026-10-20
11g17.2332026-10-20
12Ala16.4822026-10-20
13luis15.0972026-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Rato55.3122026-10-19
2Copo53.7612026-10-18
3milanče53.0512026-10-20
4F. D. M. 16.10.2646.7492026-10-16
5F. D. M. 14.10.2644.5132026-10-14
6F. D. M. 19.10.2642.6772026-10-19
7lida36.1232026-10-16
8mary35.1332026-10-19
9mimì31.5292026-10-18
10Le Fotrak3431.2142026-10-16
1188830.3652026-10-14
12kma14730.3472026-10-19
13AAA29.8322026-10-16
14bubu29.6892026-10-20
1512329.2852026-10-14
16Małgoś29.2192026-10-20
17wl27.6362026-10-15
18ewa2227.5382026-10-17
19nedri26.9092026-10-18
20gitta26.7022026-10-15
21dana26.4092026-10-18
22Fireball25.7752026-10-17
23ACM25.7712026-10-20
24niko000025.6882026-10-19
25grazka25.5752026-10-20
26zosia25.2772026-10-17
27chelo25.0872026-10-18
28wiesława25.0842026-10-15
29Anita25.0492026-10-17
30udo6625.0222026-10-19
31jola24.8862026-10-16
32j24.0602026-10-18
33rulo23.9982026-10-18
34august23.9222026-10-18
35Gerrit23.6972026-10-14
36jerzy c23.3362026-10-15
37dadbug22.2042026-10-14
38marco21.9722026-10-19
39g20.7722026-10-16
40susana20.2842026-10-19
41olo19.2842026-10-20
42mommi18.1622026-10-14
43maria17.3932026-10-16
44Ala16.4822026-10-20
45st16.0602026-10-14
46DORA15.9632026-10-14
47luis15.0972026-10-20
48claudio6011.8892026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Calvelo.59.5682026-10-06
2Titi58.9522026-09-26
3Toto58.2602026-09-25
4Rato55.3122026-10-19
5Copo53.7612026-10-18
6Tritri53.7112026-09-29
7milanče53.0512026-10-20
8Calvelo50.3602026-10-02
9F. D. M. 16.10.2646.7492026-10-16
10ТТТ45.6732026-10-02
11F. D. M. 14.10.2644.5132026-10-14
12F. D. M. 06.10.2642.9282026-10-06
13F. D. M. 19.10.2642.6772026-10-19
14F. D. M. 11.10.2641.5732026-10-11
15F. D. M. 10.10.2641.5102026-10-10
16lida41.2482026-10-08
17F. D. M. 05.10.2638.8262026-10-05
18AAA35.3332026-09-28
19mary35.1332026-10-19
20bubu34.4072026-09-22
21zosia33.8402026-10-10
22chelo32.1332026-10-12
23Monique32.1182026-10-12
24mimì31.5292026-10-18
25heb.b.31.5062026-09-21
26heb.b31.4552026-10-03
27Le Fotrak31.4402026-09-28
28Le Fotrak3431.2142026-10-16
29kma96331.1852026-10-06
30lilla31.1702026-10-11
31ania30.8392026-10-06
3288830.3652026-10-14
33kma14730.3472026-10-19
34udo6630.1382026-09-29
35Małgoś30.0112026-10-13
36kma98729.4102026-09-28
37kma34529.3712026-10-13
3812329.2852026-10-14
39louise29.1872026-10-03
40wrotniak124529.1142026-09-21
41nedri28.9792026-09-24
42niemjaka28.7852026-09-27
43fireball28.7562026-09-26
44rulo28.4762026-10-06
45marek28.1542026-09-27
46wl27.6362026-10-15
47ewa2227.5382026-10-17
48toto00000000000000027.4532026-10-05
49jola27.3622026-10-06
50niko00000000000027.2322026-09-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Amorim Antunes 28/06/2568.6612025-06-27
2Amorim Antunes 29/1168.1962024-11-29
3Amorim Antunes 26/1168.1752024-11-26
4Amorim Antunes 18/1167.3752024-11-18
5Amorim Antunes67.3482024-04-02
6Vovô Zé67.2622024-02-01
7Antunes...67.0152024-03-13
8Maria Zé 15/05/2567.0122025-05-15
9Vovô Zé..66.9342024-02-11
10Amorim Antunes 21/0866.8542024-08-21
11Amorim Antunes 21/09/2566.8332025-09-21
12Carmen...66.6532023-03-06
13Amorim Antunes 04/1266.6472024-12-04
14Amorim Antunes 29/0766.4452024-07-29
15Amorim Antunes 07/0966.3902024-09-06
16Amorim Antunes 16/06/2466.3302024-06-16
17Amorim Antunes........66.2222024-04-21
18Carmen66.2102023-02-26
19Amorim Antunes++66.0282024-05-14
20Carmen....65.9782023-03-14
21João..65.8922023-09-27
22Amorim Antunes 03/07/2565.8712025-07-03
23Amorim Antunes 01/02/2565.7022025-01-31
24Amorim...65.6452023-10-14
25Amorim Antunes 09/0765.6232024-07-09
26Antunes..65.6152024-03-09
27João...65.6122023-10-01
28Amorim Antunes 31/0765.5802024-07-31
29Amorim Antunes,65.5622024-04-25
30Maria Zé 02/06/2565.5612025-06-01
31Amorim Antunes 17/07/2565.4412025-07-16
32Amorim Antunes 012565.4062025-01-01
33Dinis65.3312023-09-03
34Amorim65.2912024-03-27
35Amorim Antunes 27/01/2565.2902025-01-27
36Amorim Antunes 15/0965.2062024-09-15
37Amorim Antunes.......65.1472024-04-18
38Amorim Antunes 17/0765.0182024-07-17
39Francisco.64.9862023-10-06
40Amorim Antunes 26/0664.9662024-06-26
41Carmen..64.9282023-03-04
42Maria Zé 08/05/2564.9012025-05-07
43Amorim Antunes*64.8922024-05-11
44Zeze....64.7762022-12-28
45Caroel....64.7762023-06-09
46Antunes....64.7672024-03-15
47Toto64.7562022-11-29
48Amorim..64.7562023-10-11
49Antunes......64.7472024-03-19
50Amorim Antunes 164.7342024-05-24