RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1G+572.4012024-02-07
2guy562.0982024-01-27
3Jjj557.5732024-02-07
4BratCat550.6292024-02-07
5чуча537.7042024-02-03
6gredetuhlok517.9702024-02-06
7Tom A Hawk16.3412024-02-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MAŁ602.9432021-06-15
2Lise602.0682020-07-12
3Lizon601.8582020-07-28
4ML601.3262021-08-08
5Lison600.4802021-11-20
6hakamora R600.2282020-08-06
7Replay h600.0932019-07-16
8GL599.1632021-10-03
9Lily598.3492019-07-18
10Clodou598.2052021-02-02
11Alexia597.4732021-02-22
12Leïla597.2122021-02-27
13GML596.8072021-12-17
14Érice596.6692021-03-15
15Érica596.5482021-02-09
16Sylvie596.2272021-02-27
17Henri596.1662021-03-15
18Claudou596.1242021-01-26
19Cloé596.0012021-03-14
20Julian595.9312019-08-30
21Claulis595.7582021-12-17
22Clement595.3742021-08-07
23Clément595.0262021-04-27
24bubi594.8352019-09-10
25MélinaC594.7932021-08-01
26Dadou594.4692021-06-26
27Estelle594.4302021-07-28
28Catalinalagrande594.4282021-01-16
29Laure594.3312021-12-12
30Emilio594.0462021-08-03
31Émilio594.0072021-06-11
32G+572.4012024-02-07
33guy562.0982024-01-27
34Jjj557.5732024-02-07
35BratCat550.6292024-02-07
36чуча537.7042024-02-03
37gredetuhlok517.9702024-02-06
38Tom A Hawk16.3412024-02-15