RankPlayerScoreDate
1KËTKËKSZEMEM8.1002026-10-19
2marb123458.0462026-10-19
3Rosil8.0382026-10-19
4Web568.0242026-10-19
5ALTAR8.0222026-10-19
6NAYEON.LEE8.0222026-10-20
767man8.0142026-10-19
8Patty G8.0062026-10-20
9Chriseli8.0042026-10-20
10Matt7.9802026-10-19
11Renz7.9742026-10-19
12Cobra77.9642026-10-19
13LEL7.9622026-10-19
14Angieky7.9622026-10-20
15apg7.9362026-10-19
16mars7.9202026-10-19
17Bobcat7.8662026-10-19
18RMG7.6682026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1PÖRKÖLTÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-10-16
2KËTKËKSZEMEM8.1002026-10-19
3RMG8.0682026-10-16
4HippieDeath8.0542026-10-16
5Rosil8.0462026-10-14
6marb123458.0462026-10-19
7gigi8.0382026-10-16
87Up8.0282026-10-13
9Web568.0262026-10-17
10Szumi8.0262026-10-18
11Lucas8.0222026-10-18
12ALTAR8.0222026-10-19
13NAYEON.LEE8.0222026-10-20
14Patty G8.0162026-10-17
1567man8.0142026-10-19
16Dee8.0082026-10-13
17Chriseli8.0042026-10-20
18R8.0002026-10-18
19Renz7.9922026-10-15
20LEL7.9922026-10-17
21FRENK7.9842026-10-15
22cb7.9802026-10-13
23Matt7.9802026-10-19
24MJ7.9762026-10-15
25The Kid7.9722026-10-13
26apg7.9722026-10-17
27Angieky7.9702026-10-14
28Cobra77.9642026-10-19
29CCC N0CETO ITALY7.9502026-10-15
30gail58197.9322026-10-15
31mars7.9202026-10-19
32lilk7.9122026-10-14
33Bobcat7.8662026-10-19
34Dodo7.8482026-10-15
3597.7182026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ÜDVÖZÖLYÜKATAVASZT8.1002026-09-22
2CSÁRDÁSBARÁTOM8.1002026-09-27
3BARACPÁLINKA.-.8.1002026-09-30
4SOKATESIKAZESÖ8.1002026-10-07
5GÖRÖGKÖRÖZÖTT8.1002026-10-10
6EBÉDELEKMESZTELEN8.1002026-10-11
7PÖRKÖLTÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-10-16
8KËTKËKSZEMEM8.1002026-10-19
9RMG8.0682026-10-16
10hungry8.0662026-10-12
11geo138.0642026-09-21
12HippieDeath8.0582026-09-24
13Coke18.0522026-09-28
14Rosil8.0522026-10-11
15marb123458.0462026-10-08
16gigi8.0382026-10-16
17Szumi8.0342026-09-23
18Szumi68.0342026-09-28
19Szumi48.0302026-09-28
20NAYEON.LEE8.0282026-10-13
217Up8.0282026-10-13
22Web568.0262026-09-30
23Lucas8.0262026-10-04
24Piet8.0242026-10-01
25Gemieee8.0242026-10-10
26Szumi38.0222026-09-30
27ALTAR8.0222026-10-19
28Szumi78.0202026-09-22
2967man8.0202026-10-06
30Szumi28.0182026-09-28
31Gemieghorl8.0182026-10-10
32Patty G8.0162026-09-23
33Dee8.0162026-10-08
34monday8.0162026-10-12
35light8.0122026-10-11
36Chriseli8.0042026-10-20
37LEL8.0022026-09-25
38KingJohnUn8.0002026-10-03
39R8.0002026-10-18
40Angieky7.9962026-09-21
41gingee7.9922026-09-28
42Renz7.9922026-10-15
43Young Wolf7.9902026-10-12
44The Kid7.9902026-10-12
45apg7.9862026-09-29
46FRENK7.9842026-10-15
47Cobra77.9802026-10-03
48cb7.9802026-10-13
49Matt7.9802026-10-19
50k7.9782026-10-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1FEHÉRLOVACSKÁM..8.1002026-04-29
2PISZKOSPARASZT-.8.1002026-04-30
3MUNKÁSNAP8.1002026-05-01
4HÍDEGVASÁRNAP8.1002026-05-03
5PACSÍRTAMADÁRKÁM8.1002026-05-04
6LEGÉNYVAGYOK..-8.1002026-05-06
7GALAMBOMNAK8.1002026-05-08
8ÁRPÁDBÁCSÍ--8.1002026-05-09
9GÁBORBARÁTOM.-8.1002026-05-10
10SOVÁNYKUTYÁK8.1002026-05-11
11ÉDESKALÁCS8.1002026-05-13
12FEHÉRBÁRÁNYKÁM8.1002026-05-15
13EZÜSTGYÜRÜ8.1002026-05-16
14SÁRGAOROSZLÁN..8.1002026-05-17
15CSÓKOLÁDÉSCSÓK8.1002026-05-18
16MAGYARVAGYOK-.8.1002026-05-19
17HMOKKÖVÁR8.1002026-05-20
18ARANYCSILAGOM8.1002026-05-22
19VILÁGOSKÉKSZEMEM8.1002026-05-23
20FEHÉRCÍGÁNYOK8.1002026-05-24
21GÖRÖGÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-05-25
22ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM,,8.1002026-05-27
23KÍSFÖLDÍMOGYORO8.1002026-05-30
24GYÖNYÖRÜSÉG,,8.1002026-06-01
25SÁRGACSÍLAGOM8.1002026-06-03
26ÉDESMÉZ,-8.1002026-06-05
27JOBBANVAGYUNK8.1002026-06-06
28TÍSZTAÍGAZSÁGOM8.1002026-06-07
29GÖZÖSGÖRÖG8.1002026-06-10
30ÉDESSÁRGARÉPA8.1002026-06-13
31VÖRÖSBÖRÖS8.1002026-06-14
32KUK0RITZAKEMÉNYITÖ8.1002026-06-16
33ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM8.1002026-06-17
34A T T I L A . - .8.1002026-06-18
35HULLÁMOSHAJAM8.1002026-06-19
36KÍTÜNÖÖÖ8.1002026-06-21
37KETTÖTNYÉRTUNKNULLÁRA8.1002026-06-22
38VÖRÖSBÖRÖS-8.1002026-06-24
39DÖBBENETESVAGYOK8.1002026-06-29
40MAGDALENA8.1002026-07-01
41K O C S I S8.1002026-07-02
42CSÍNOSVAGYOK..8.1002026-07-03
43KOLOSVÁRI,.8.1002026-07-04
44VASÁRNAPJÁN8.1002026-07-06
45ÚJRANYERTÜNK..8.1002026-07-07
46PÍROSKA...-8.1002026-07-08
47LELKÉSZTESTVÉREMNEK8.1002026-07-09
48ÁRPÁDBÁTÁMNAK.-.8.1002026-07-11
49MAGYARORSZÁG---8.1002026-07-12
50CSÁRDÁS. . .8.1002026-07-13