RankPlayerScoreDate
1otto69.6112026-10-19
2Paweł Gabriel55.1472026-10-19
3Laura Kleopatra53.9582026-10-19
4Patty53.5342026-10-19
5zzibi52.9802026-10-19
6grazia52.2942026-10-19
7angie51.2812026-10-19
8istvan6051.2672026-10-19
9hoenia Österreich51.2622026-10-18
10Jo51.0992026-10-19
11pfurz51.0572026-10-19
12pelu50.8282026-10-19
13g49.9762026-10-19
14mm49.7732026-10-19
15dudus49.6692026-10-19
16ed149.2842026-10-18
17cs49.0632026-10-19
18flo49.0182026-10-19
19robb48.9732026-10-19
20gracie48.7232026-10-19
21fvr48.7192026-10-19
22leonel48.6792026-10-19
23ASPIK48.5902026-10-18
24www48.1502026-10-19
25kwiatek47.2392026-10-19
26matt46.2002026-10-19
27GIANNI45.6272026-10-19
28Linda 1945.3222026-10-19
29kiki44.9202026-10-19
30Kult0444.8852026-10-19
31Betti44.7782026-10-19
32Birdie44.6552026-10-19
33Amiska44.0682026-10-19
34Mauro43.2562026-10-19
35TARA43.2152026-10-19
3666655542.0352026-10-19
37zsuzsi39.8932026-10-19
38vico38.7992026-10-18
39Fancy Lady35.0392026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1otto77.9542026-10-16
2E70.4042026-10-15
3CC66.0372026-10-14
4C60.3212026-10-13
5titito58.9322026-10-12
6Grzegorz Ambroży55.2702026-10-16
7Paweł Gabriel55.1472026-10-19
8Seweryna Niceta54.6912026-10-17
9Sulisława Mamelta54.6462026-10-17
10Mikołaj Maurycy54.6452026-10-13
11Patty54.4122026-10-14
12January Faust54.3452026-10-13
13Zuzanna Augustyna54.3182026-10-17
14Laura Kleopatra53.9582026-10-19
15zzibi53.7252026-10-17
16yn53.7192026-10-14
17Małgorzata Elifia53.5222026-10-16
18yna53.2922026-10-18
19Florencjusz Reginbald53.2632026-10-13
20Wacława Geraldyna53.1432026-10-13
21Lucyna Laurentyna53.1062026-10-17
22ynna53.0382026-10-17
23magi53.0022026-10-13
24romo52.8632026-10-14
25istvan6052.8582026-10-15
26zzbbi52.8382026-10-14
27Sylly52.6172026-10-14
28Gib52.3432026-10-13
29grazia52.2942026-10-19
30lop52.2882026-10-17
31hoenia Österreich52.2382026-10-15
32angie52.2172026-10-13
33schoo52.1042026-10-18
34Mangi52.0432026-10-13
35okoska7151.9882026-10-14
36Vincuska51.8332026-10-18
37Gy51.7802026-10-16
38Skylee51.4492026-10-18
39patrizia 6351.4462026-10-17
40pelu51.4422026-10-17
41Pelle 151.1912026-10-15
42Jo51.0992026-10-19
43pfurz51.0572026-10-19
44M50.9092026-10-14
45grace250.8432026-10-13
46cs50.8202026-10-13
47zsu50.8072026-10-13
48jj50.6082026-10-18
49Jan50.1682026-10-18
50fvr50.1612026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1otto77.9542026-10-16
2CC74.8962026-09-27
3E70.4042026-10-15
4titito69.2862026-09-19
5D60.8262026-09-26
6C60.3212026-10-13
7ZZ59.1302026-10-02
8V57.7952026-10-03
9pippo57.3002026-10-03
10H57.1622026-09-20
11Grzegorz Ambroży55.2702026-10-16
12YY55.2322026-10-02
13Paweł Gabriel55.1472026-10-19
14Władysława Ermenfryda55.0352026-09-26
15Krzysztof Konstancjusz54.9642026-09-23
16ynna54.8502026-09-21
17Nilus Łękomir54.6972026-09-26
18Seweryna Niceta54.6912026-10-17
19Sulisława Mamelta54.6462026-10-17
20Mikołaj Maurycy54.6452026-10-13
21CGG54.6322026-10-01
22Maksymilian Eustachiusz54.5242026-10-12
23Cyprian Majnard54.5182026-09-26
24Euzebia Matea54.5092026-09-20
25Ariel Bawon54.4662026-10-01
26Gratus Marcjusz54.4132026-10-08
27Patty54.4122026-10-14
28Izydor Aksaniusz54.3732026-10-06
29January Faust54.3452026-10-13
30Brunon Emilian54.3302026-10-11
31Zuzanna Augustyna54.3182026-10-17
32Grzegorz Wiktor54.1442026-09-30
33Pelagia Laurencja54.1422026-10-08
34Donat Faust54.1352026-10-05
35Gajana Rypsyma54.1232026-09-29
36zzibi54.1152026-09-20
37Leon Dionizy54.0732026-10-10
38Maurycy Emmeran54.0322026-09-22
39Agnieszka Barbara53.9922026-09-20
40Euzebiusz Amancjusz53.9772026-09-26
41Laura Kleopatra53.9582026-10-19
42Damian Kosma53.8022026-09-26
43X53.7762026-09-20
44Gratus Artemon53.7662026-10-08
45F53.7492026-10-08
46Felicja Nadzieja53.7322026-09-30
47romo53.7232026-09-22
48yn53.7192026-10-14
49Daniel Samuel53.7132026-10-10
50Marek Mateusz53.6802026-09-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1WJ05Pecshu2.061.9972021-09-16
2QqPecs0930hu2.061.9972021-09-30
3WJhuPecs1.817.9132021-09-10
4stara dupa1.526.6952021-07-20
5wnuk starej dupy1.133.6012021-08-27
6Qqq41.038.0652021-05-19
7WJPecs0928hu956.5602021-09-28
8WJPecs0924hu900.8752021-09-24
9podrapana stara dupa831.6042021-09-08
10Qqqq0913huP816.7712021-09-13
11puszysta stara dupa782.2872021-09-06
12Mistrz Deyna SL,,739.0502018-02-03
13Deyna SL692.7002018-01-31
14Ostatni raz Deyna SL,,,666.6002018-01-29
15WJPecshu240116648.6122024-01-16
16wygolona stara dupa641.8042021-09-04
17WJPecshu231130635.2282023-11-30
18Papapa231001634.8482023-10-01
19WJPecsHu240201634.2872024-02-01
20Oooooo240203629.7502024-02-03
21WJPecshu230819628.4392023-08-19
22WJPecshu231003627.6472023-10-03
23WJPecs230704622.2182023-07-04
24Papapa240207621.3612024-02-07
25WJPecshu230928621.0822023-09-28
26Papapa240305619.5532024-03-05
27Papapa230809619.4562023-08-09
28Papapa240401614.6242024-04-01
29Oooooo230929614.3622023-09-29
30Oooooo231002613.8942023-10-02
31WJPecshu240220612.6772024-02-20
32Papapa2300607611.5432023-06-07
33Papapa230710611.3572023-07-10
3415Alicja609.1502022-05-23
35WJPecshu230808608.6562023-08-08
36WJPecshu230909607.5512023-09-09
37WJPecshu230725607.1522023-07-25
38WJPecshu231021605.7612023-10-21
39Oooooo230622605.1042023-06-22
40Papapa230901602.5612023-09-01
41Alicja16602.4002022-05-23
42Ooooo230711602.1392023-07-14
43WJPecs230804602.0742023-08-04
44WJPecshu230614601.9102023-06-14
45WJPecshu240417601.2962024-04-17
46WJPecs230629601.2932023-06-29
47WJPecsHu230815601.0302023-08-15
48WJPecshu2344600.9612023-09-04
49Papapa230919598.9502023-09-19
50Papapa240127598.6582024-01-27