RankPlayerScoreDate
1NIKOLETA110.2902026-10-19
2duygu95.0002026-10-19
3χτ79.0802026-10-19
4BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT69.8002026-10-19
5WC64.1602026-10-19
6FERRY ROOOJOOOO 0153.8302026-10-19
7σταυταμας29.7102026-10-19
8Vèvère22.8002026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1NIKHTAΣ239.7802026-10-16
2NIKOLETA110.2902026-10-19
3LINO-NASIA96.7702026-10-14
4duygu96.2502026-10-18
5ANITA95.9502026-10-16
6TSITSINA95.2102026-10-13
7CHELE94.8702026-10-18
8TSITA89.9902026-10-18
9χτ79.0802026-10-19
10BATMAN~{7 4 7}~ DESTROYS75.3602026-10-17
11παρτον72.6402026-10-16
12BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT69.8002026-10-19
13Catrina,C69.1402026-10-16
14BATMAN\_7 4 7_/ CONQUERS64.9202026-10-16
15WC64.1602026-10-19
16Claude.C56.9702026-10-18
17οχι56.7702026-10-13
18FERRY ROOOJOOOO 0153.8302026-10-19
19FERRY ROJO 011046.8402026-10-15
20doood43.7902026-10-16
21GERMAN43.2502026-10-15
22RUDY ROJO 00241.5002026-10-13
23AEK40.7202026-10-17
24dodoo39.9502026-10-14
25RUDY ROJO 022039.8202026-10-15
26FITO ROJO 030439.4602026-10-15
27dodof37.7802026-10-18
28RUDY ROOOJOOO 0237.6502026-10-18
29RUDY ROOOJOOOO CAMMMP 0236.0802026-10-18
30FITO 030434.0902026-10-17
31rudy '233.7102026-10-16
32Antonio G32.1502026-10-14
33Angeliu31.3702026-10-18
34σταυταμας29.7102026-10-19
35NOE.vega. muy buena27.7702026-10-15
36ripo26.3602026-10-18
37IS OJ SIMPSON INNOCENT ?25.5502026-10-14
38Timéo23.6602026-10-18
39Vèvère22.8002026-10-19
40pancha.benjamin.irene21.2002026-10-15
41valentinNERI.20.4102026-10-15
42Bizoune le tournedos15.5202026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MARIA249.3702026-10-11
2NIKHTAΣ239.7802026-10-16
3MILTOS234.8402026-10-03
4ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
5MIMIS169.3902026-09-27
6Giovanni - 7162.6602026-10-12
7HARILAOS158.8002026-09-28
8FOTINI156.0202026-09-19
9NIKITAS139.1102026-10-03
10Aerts Ivan137.4702026-10-06
11LOUKIA135.6502026-10-06
12PETROS127.4802026-09-26
13SOSO125.5802026-10-03
14STAVROS123.4502026-10-01
15EVELINA PANOS MPAMPAS119.2802026-10-05
16NIKOLETA110.2902026-10-19
17SIFIS109.0002026-10-03
18GEORGE106.5802026-10-05
19AGGELOS103.2202026-09-27
20PIER100.8302026-10-06
21panos99.7502026-10-11
22duygu98.9902026-09-28
23ΑΕΚΑΡΑ97.3802026-09-30
24LINO-NASIA96.7702026-10-14
25ANITA95.9502026-10-16
26TSITSINA95.2102026-10-13
27CHELE94.8702026-10-18
28TSITA89.9902026-10-18
29OSFP2027789.1402026-10-07
30CHARLY202687.5102026-10-12
31WC85.4202026-09-22
32ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ83.3402026-09-23
33Catrina.C83.0502026-10-11
34PM81.0802026-09-27
35χτ79.0802026-10-19
36xt78.1102026-09-25
37BATMAN~{7 4 7}~ DESTROYS75.3602026-10-17
38SED74.2902026-10-08
39παρτον72.6402026-10-16
40BATMAN ~{7 4 7}~ FOREVER72.2402026-10-06
41BATMAN~{7 4 7}~BATMOBILE72.0302026-10-01
42BATMAN~{7 4 7}~DARKNIGHT69.8002026-10-19
43Catrina,C69.1402026-10-16
44tompouloskatopousthmpine66.2202026-10-08
45TOMAS65.8302026-09-29
46FERRY ROJO ROJO 0111065.6502026-10-10
47FERRY QUIL ROJO 0165.5402026-09-25
48BATMAN\_7 4 7_/ CONQUERS64.9202026-10-16
49BATMAN \_7 4 7_/ RETURNS63.9502026-10-12
50οχι63.5402026-10-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1WhiteWolf111751.2802021-01-12
2LYKOURGOS335.5502026-05-21
3NEKTARIA 1972 CRETA301.2402026-08-16
4KOSTAS293.4402026-06-05
5MARIOS284.0702026-06-01
6SOFIA282.3202026-08-24
7AKIS269.4802026-07-24
8RIA266.5402026-08-07
9NEKTARIA255.2502026-05-23
10PINEZAS 14250.3202020-05-26
11MARIA249.3702026-10-11
12NIKHTAΣ239.7802026-10-16
13MILTOS234.8402026-10-03
14Γεώργιος Ἀναγνωστάκης231.0302021-07-28
15ELENI228.7802026-08-16
16pinezas 14 ethnikos226.9402020-05-01
17εθνικος 14 πινεζας 14223.0202020-04-30
18ALKIS221.4702026-10-09
19ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 14217.4902020-04-05
20TOTTEHNAM14212.3402020-04-05
21ARISTEA211.5402026-06-13
22εθνικος 14210.7902020-03-26
23SOFOS209.2802026-06-21
24z208.7602026-06-05
25ZAFIRA206.8102026-06-11
26ANDREAS204.8502026-07-22
27RIta204.5202026-08-07
28TSIARAS DIMITRIS204.0202023-08-27
29KATERINA202.6102026-08-22
30EVAGGELOS202.3202026-07-26
31TOTTENHAM 14200.1902020-04-04
32ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΟΛΟΣ192.9102021-11-05
33gate 14192.5502020-04-06
34AO ATHINAIS 1938192.4602020-04-09
35SBLq190.4602020-12-29
36NIKOS189.2602026-07-04
37MARKOS187.7802026-09-16
38gate14 pinezas186.0702020-04-13
39PARIS185.0702026-07-12
40STEFANOS183.4202026-08-12
41dimitris tsiaras181.2702022-08-26
42ARIS181.1902026-08-29
43DIAS180.0902026-05-31
44spers178.4102020-04-12
45Antonio Vereau Rosales176.7502026-05-14
46MANTHOS175.4602026-07-21
47SBL175.2502021-01-02
48ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ173.7802021-09-24
49VASILIS173.5702026-06-28
50totehnam funs 14172.7202021-04-24