RankPlayerScoreDate
1m. huannna8602024-07-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Arthur1.4702024-07-16
2m. huannna8602024-07-19
3YYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY6802024-07-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Arthur2.1502024-07-10
2pithecus 2221.3202024-06-28
3YYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY1.2302024-06-21
4fnah 7771.0802024-07-03
5moin1.0202024-07-05
6BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB1.0102024-06-23
7CCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCC9702024-06-25
8m. huannna8602024-07-19
9james p.8002024-07-11
10wertz2227302024-07-01
11george 2226902024-07-11
12keith5402024-07-09
13ZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ4102024-07-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1maura murray4.0302024-04-25
2Arthur3.6702021-05-27
3Elisabeth2.9002022-11-06
4Maaike2.7102024-02-26
5Mila2.6902024-03-28
6Emily2.5902024-03-13
7Kyra2.5502021-05-08
8Marinus2.4402021-05-27
9Jo2.4202023-01-07
10Kirsten2.3602021-06-24
11WWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW2.2802023-10-02
12wombat2.2502018-11-22
13Naomi2.2402022-02-27
14Amber2.2402022-09-11
15Ashley2.1902021-03-15
16VVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVV2.1602023-10-23
17Amelia2.1502021-04-16
18giovanni2.1302023-10-22
19Carmen2.1202024-02-24
20vibraphon 777777777777772.1002023-10-09
21Finn2.0902022-12-26
22leo 4442.0902023-10-19
23Benjamin2.0802021-05-15
24Emelie2.0702024-02-23
25Maud2.0502023-01-07
26lurchi 52.0502023-10-26
27Desiree2.0402021-03-23
28sitem 2222.0102024-02-26
29pithecus 2221.3202024-06-28
30YYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY1.2302024-06-21
31fnah 7771.0802024-07-03
32moin1.0202024-07-05
33BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB1.0102024-06-23
34CCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCC9702024-06-25
35m. huannna8602024-07-19
36james p.8002024-07-11
37wertz2227302024-07-01
38george 2226902024-07-11
39keith5402024-07-09
40ZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ4102024-07-01