RankPlayerScoreDate
1www38.6852026-10-18
2jon38.0902026-10-18
3Dieter37.2702026-10-18
4GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
5uf36.1102026-10-18
6rp35.6252026-10-18
7baj35.4902026-10-18
8nadia35.3502026-10-18
9jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0002026-10-18
10kkk34.6652026-10-18
11Dex dexter34.6302026-10-18
12OLI33.0002026-10-18
13Jola*32.8052026-10-18
14Rose31.0952026-10-18
15jože30.1702026-10-18
16baba28.6102026-10-18
17basik28.1202026-10-18
18grazia27.1452026-10-18
19bb26.7152026-10-18
20nnnmnn26.2152026-10-18
21alibaba24.8002026-10-18
22josy24.4302026-10-18
23hala24.2352026-10-18
24gudrun 4uhr5121.1852026-10-18
25iii20.2602026-10-18
261913019.1302026-10-18
27Raniva18.7702026-10-18
28dan15.2902026-10-18
29Alisa15.2752026-10-18
30jlfa15.1452026-10-18
31gocha14.5952026-10-18
320la14.1302026-10-18
33janek10.0802026-10-18
34chris2.7252026-10-18
35Eva3802026-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
2GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
3WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
4KAROLINA39.6502026-10-17
5bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
6gobi39.0852026-10-16
7eff38.9652026-10-17
8Tula38.7102026-10-14
9www38.6852026-10-18
10jon38.6352026-10-14
11OLI38.5952026-10-15
12patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
13Wk38.2802026-10-14
14TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.9802026-10-16
15rijk37.6552026-10-13
16mieke37.5202026-10-16
17Tim Spott37.5052026-10-13
18bartje37.4002026-10-16
19jurek37.3352026-10-16
20Dieter37.2702026-10-18
21GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
22zibi36.8552026-10-15
23Sami36.8102026-10-17
24Margarete36.6402026-10-17
25uf36.2652026-10-12
26Spatz36.0602026-10-17
27jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa36.0502026-10-12
28ASIA35.9102026-10-17
29Rudolf35.9002026-10-12
30kkn35.8902026-10-16
31Mariola35.7152026-10-17
32rp35.6252026-10-18
33baj35.4902026-10-18
34Aga35.3702026-10-14
35nadia35.3502026-10-18
36rynio34.9302026-10-16
37kkk34.6652026-10-18
38Jola*34.6602026-10-13
39Dex dexter34.6302026-10-18
40Lulu34.4402026-10-14
41elisa33.9852026-10-14
42les33.7502026-10-16
43kia33.4002026-10-15
44nigrita ole33.2702026-10-12
45tera33.0602026-10-17
46ali32.9552026-10-16
47zosia32.5252026-10-15
48ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.5102026-10-12
49jože31.8002026-10-17
50libero31.4852026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4ich40.2852026-09-24
5ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
6ADA40.0552026-10-08
7jurek39.9502026-09-29
8GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
9OLGA39.7452026-09-23
10WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
11EWA39.6802026-10-09
12KAROLINA39.6502026-10-17
13bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
14jon39.5152026-09-25
15popo39.3902026-09-25
16Wk39.3102026-09-27
17rynio39.2202026-09-19
18gobi39.0852026-10-16
19Tula39.0602026-10-05
20eff38.9652026-10-17
21TIGER THE TURK38.9502026-09-21
22zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
23www38.6852026-10-18
24jola S38.6352026-10-07
25OLI38.5952026-10-15
26GreeceCyprusFockTurks38.5252026-09-24
27AAA38.4452026-09-26
28GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
29patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
30TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
31mieke38.0202026-09-20
32FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
33zibi37.8452026-10-09
34GreeceIsraelFOCKturks37.8402026-09-22
35FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
36rijk37.6552026-10-13
37Tim Spott37.6402026-09-20
38Me37.5552026-10-06
39Margarete37.4652026-10-03
40bartje37.4002026-10-16
41Dieter37.2702026-10-18
42TIGER37.2452026-10-08
43GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
44SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
45CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
46Jola*36.8202026-09-23
47F410292636.8102026-10-04
48Sami36.8102026-10-17
49rp36.6702026-10-07
50Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09