RankPlayerScoreDate
1gobi40.2152026-10-23
2Tula39.1102026-10-23
3EWA38.8402026-10-23
4www37.6002026-10-23
5bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.2002026-10-24
6Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
7rijk36.4352026-10-23
8FranceCHRISTIAN4ever35.9402026-10-23
9uf35.6552026-10-23
10Jola*35.3602026-10-23
11zibi35.2252026-10-24
12zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz34.5602026-10-24
13OLI33.3102026-10-23
14tera31.4452026-10-24
15ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ31.1202026-10-24
16piotr31.0902026-10-23
17Rose30.9152026-10-24
18matt29.1852026-10-24
19ROBSON28.3302026-10-23
20zosia27.9952026-10-23
21Lesenrotemma26.5552026-10-23
22ULAZ1B26.4052026-10-23
23Bruno26.2952026-10-24
24gudi23.2852026-10-24
25NINI22.8652026-10-23
26gudrun22.7452026-10-24
27wanda22.3102026-10-24
28Alisa20.1802026-10-23
29KASIA20.0102026-10-24
30Marian18.3052026-10-24
31Raniva16.8302026-10-23
32gocha16.4652026-10-24
33janek11.7852026-10-23
34Esté8.4502026-10-24
35Eva8.0752026-10-24
36Stanislaw6.7402026-10-23
37jola3.3402026-10-23
38iwo1.4752026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1gobi40.2152026-10-23
2KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
3ΜΑΤΣ39.6952026-10-20
4jon39.3702026-10-20
5Tula39.1102026-10-23
6eff38.9652026-10-17
7EWA38.8402026-10-23
8www38.7452026-10-22
9Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
10Marijke38.3502026-10-21
11rijk38.2702026-10-20
12mieke38.1402026-10-21
13AAA37.8652026-10-21
14GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
15TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.6752026-10-20
16bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.4952026-10-21
17Dieter37.2702026-10-18
18GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
19Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
20rp36.8902026-10-23
21jurek36.8752026-10-21
22uf36.8452026-10-22
23Sami36.8102026-10-17
24anniem36.3752026-10-22
25bartje36.3402026-10-22
26Rudolf36.2202026-10-20
27zibi36.1002026-10-19
28Miriam36.0102026-10-19
29FranceCHRISTIAN4ever35.9402026-10-23
30ASIA35.9102026-10-17
31Mariola35.7152026-10-17
32baj35.4902026-10-18
33Jola*35.3602026-10-23
34nadia35.3502026-10-18
35jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0052026-10-23
36ali34.9852026-10-20
37kkk34.6652026-10-18
38Dex dexter34.6302026-10-18
39zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz34.5602026-10-24
40Lulu33.6652026-10-21
41tera33.6002026-10-21
42nigrita ole33.5702026-10-23
43OLI33.3102026-10-23
44ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.8852026-10-21
45ddd32.7852026-10-22
46bb32.5002026-10-22
47ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑAAAAAAA31.2552026-10-20
48Bruno31.1602026-10-22
49Rose31.0952026-10-18
50piotr31.0902026-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4gobi40.2152026-10-23
5ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
6KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
7ADA40.0552026-10-08
8jurek39.9502026-09-29
9GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
10ich39.8852026-09-26
11WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
12EWA39.6802026-10-09
13bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
14jon39.5152026-09-25
15popo39.3902026-09-25
16Wk39.3102026-09-27
17Tula39.1102026-10-23
18eff38.9652026-10-17
19zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
20www38.7452026-10-22
21jola S38.6352026-10-07
22OLI38.5952026-10-15
23AAA38.4452026-09-26
24Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
25GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
26patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
27rijk38.2702026-10-20
28TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
29mieke38.1402026-10-21
30FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
31zibi37.8452026-10-09
32GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
33FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
34Me37.5552026-10-06
35Margarete37.4652026-10-03
36bartje37.4002026-10-16
37TIGER THE TURK37.2802026-10-01
38Dieter37.2702026-10-18
39TIGER37.2452026-10-08
40GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
41Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
42SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
43rp36.8902026-10-23
44CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
45uf36.8452026-10-22
46F410292636.8102026-10-04
47Sami36.8102026-10-17
48Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
49ASIA36.5802026-09-30
50anniem36.3752026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09