RankPlayerScoreDate
1popo38.6852026-10-27
2jon38.5602026-10-27
3mieke38.3052026-10-27
4EWA37.7152026-10-27
5TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.1252026-10-27
6www36.3902026-10-27
7uf35.6652026-10-27
8asia35.6402026-10-26
9nigrita ole35.4902026-10-27
10LM3634.3802026-10-27
11baj34.3452026-10-26
12ruuda33.8102026-10-27
13Lulu33.7052026-10-27
14zaba33.4702026-10-26
15les33.3802026-10-27
16Jola*32.3302026-10-27
17ahmet32.2552026-10-27
18tera31.4902026-10-27
19di30.9902026-10-27
20bb30.2352026-10-27
21matt29.2752026-10-27
22basik29.1002026-10-26
23kris28.0152026-10-26
24maurice27.2402026-10-27
25josy26.4502026-10-27
26Barbamama26.3202026-10-27
27tony25.0452026-10-27
28Sergio24.9152026-10-27
29YVES g24.7202026-10-27
30Joop19.8952026-10-26
31gocha18.8552026-10-27
321797517.9752026-10-26
33Stanislaw3.4902026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1gobi40.2152026-10-23
2KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
3jon39.3802026-10-24
4Tula39.1102026-10-23
5EWA38.8402026-10-23
6www38.7452026-10-22
7popo38.6852026-10-27
8rijk38.3702026-10-24
9Marijke38.3502026-10-21
10mieke38.3052026-10-27
11AAA37.8652026-10-21
12GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
13TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.6752026-10-20
14bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.4952026-10-21
15Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
16jurek36.9652026-10-25
17rp36.8902026-10-23
18uf36.8452026-10-22
19FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
20OLI36.6802026-10-25
21zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz36.5452026-10-26
22anniem36.3752026-10-22
23bartje36.3402026-10-22
24FranceCHRISTIAN4ever35.9402026-10-23
25zibi35.7952026-10-25
26asia35.6402026-10-26
27nigrita ole35.4902026-10-27
28Jola*35.4352026-10-24
29jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0052026-10-23
30Mariola34.9602026-10-25
31LM3634.3802026-10-27
32baj34.3452026-10-26
33nadia34.0552026-10-23
34ig33.9552026-10-24
35Manu33.8602026-10-25
36ruuda33.8102026-10-27
37Lulu33.7052026-10-27
38Miriam33.6602026-10-25
39tera33.6002026-10-21
40zaba33.4702026-10-26
41les33.3802026-10-27
42ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.8852026-10-21
43ddd32.7852026-10-22
44bb32.5002026-10-22
45ahmet32.2552026-10-27
46ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑAAAAAAA31.2402026-10-26
47dobrusia31.2402026-10-26
48Bruno31.1602026-10-22
49marie31.1052026-10-25
50piotr31.0902026-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2kkk40.9552026-09-27
3gobi40.2152026-10-23
4ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
5KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
6ADA40.0552026-10-08
7jurek39.9502026-09-29
8GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
9WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
10EWA39.6802026-10-09
11bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
12ich39.4602026-10-05
13jon39.3802026-10-24
14Wk39.3102026-09-27
15Tula39.1102026-10-23
16eff38.9652026-10-17
17zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
18www38.7452026-10-22
19popo38.6852026-10-27
20jola S38.6352026-10-07
21OLI38.5952026-10-15
22Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
23rijk38.3702026-10-24
24Marijke38.3502026-10-21
25patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
26mieke38.3052026-10-27
27TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
28AAA37.8652026-10-21
29FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
30zibi37.8452026-10-09
31GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
32FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
33Me37.5552026-10-06
34Margarete37.4652026-10-03
35bartje37.4002026-10-16
36TIGER THE TURK37.2802026-10-01
37Dieter37.2702026-10-18
38TIGER37.2452026-10-08
39GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
40Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
41SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
42rp36.8902026-10-23
43CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
44uf36.8452026-10-22
45FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
46F410292636.8102026-10-04
47Sami36.8102026-10-17
48Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
49ASIA36.5802026-09-30
50anniem36.3752026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09