RankPlayerScoreDate
1bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
2Tula38.7102026-10-14
3OLI38.5952026-10-15
4patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
5Wk38.2802026-10-14
6KAROLINA38.2702026-10-14
7zibi36.8552026-10-15
8uf36.1952026-10-14
9ASIA35.8902026-10-15
10Aga35.3702026-10-14
11www35.0952026-10-14
12jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0502026-10-14
13Lulu34.4402026-10-14
14Mariola34.1152026-10-14
15elisa33.9852026-10-14
16les33.3402026-10-14
17zosia32.5252026-10-15
18Jola*32.3552026-10-14
19bb31.1802026-10-15
20marie30.6152026-10-14
21Rose29.7302026-10-14
22kris28.9052026-10-14
23baba27.0302026-10-15
24ticha26.0202026-10-14
25eeeee25.2302026-10-14
26bbb24.7052026-10-14
272447024.4702026-10-14
28josy24.3602026-10-14
29ROBSON22.6602026-10-15
30ferro5020.9002026-10-15
31Marian20.6452026-10-15
32Joop20.2952026-10-14
332018020.1802026-10-14
34Izyda18.7802026-10-14
35Api18.7302026-10-14
36jaja16.6252026-10-15
37gocha15.4552026-10-14
38YVES g14.9202026-10-15
39Adela14.6402026-10-14
40KYKY11.8752026-10-14
41Eva11.1302026-10-15
42Stanislaw1.3102026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
3ADA40.0552026-10-08
4WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
5EWA39.6802026-10-09
6bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
7jon39.0552026-10-10
8Wk38.9702026-10-09
9Tula38.7102026-10-14
10OLI38.5952026-10-15
11jurek38.4202026-10-08
12patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
13gobi38.2702026-10-10
14KAROLINA38.2702026-10-14
15TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
16Marijke38.1752026-10-11
17zibi37.8452026-10-09
18rijk37.6552026-10-13
19Tim Spott37.5052026-10-13
20mieke37.3602026-10-09
21TIGER37.2452026-10-08
22TIGER THE TURK37.0752026-10-08
23uf36.2652026-10-12
24Sami36.1652026-10-13
25jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa36.0502026-10-12
26Rudolf35.9002026-10-12
27ASIA35.8902026-10-15
28Jola*35.8802026-10-11
29kkn35.4652026-10-09
30Mariola35.3902026-10-11
31Aga35.3702026-10-14
32Tom 200135.2452026-10-11
33baj35.2002026-10-09
34www35.0952026-10-14
35rynio34.4852026-10-10
36Lulu34.4402026-10-14
37elisa33.9852026-10-14
38Bella33.9402026-10-09
39olo33.4502026-10-11
40les33.3402026-10-14
41nigrita ole33.2702026-10-12
42kkk32.8752026-10-11
43grazia32.5952026-10-08
44zosia32.5252026-10-15
45ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.5102026-10-12
46LL31.9952026-10-11
47Rose31.7552026-10-11
48bb31.6002026-10-09
49libero31.4852026-10-12
50ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑAAAAAAA31.3602026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4ich40.2852026-09-24
5ΜΑΤΣ40.2602026-09-15
6ADA40.0552026-10-08
7jurek39.9502026-09-29
8OLGA39.7452026-09-23
9KRYSTIAN39.7102026-09-15
10WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
11EWA39.6802026-10-09
12bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
13jon39.5152026-09-25
14Wk39.4852026-09-18
15popo39.3902026-09-25
16www39.2302026-09-17
17rynio39.2202026-09-19
18Tula39.0602026-10-05
19TIGER THE TURK38.9502026-09-21
20zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
21jola S38.6352026-10-07
22OLI38.5952026-10-15
23Tanja38.5402026-09-17
24GreeceCyprusFockTurks38.5252026-09-24
25AAA38.4452026-09-26
26GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
27patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
28gobi38.2702026-10-10
29KAROLINA38.2702026-10-14
30TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
31zibi38.0302026-09-17
32mieke38.0202026-09-20
33FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
34GreeceIsraelFOCKturks37.8402026-09-22
35FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
36rijk37.6552026-10-13
37Tim Spott37.6402026-09-20
38Me37.5552026-10-06
39Margarete37.4652026-10-03
40TIGER37.2452026-10-08
41SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
42CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
43Jola*36.8202026-09-23
44F410292636.8102026-10-04
45rp36.6702026-10-07
46uf36.6252026-09-15
47Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
48ASIA36.5802026-09-30
49Sami36.3352026-09-20
50Dieter36.2202026-09-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09