RankPlayerScoreDate
1ΜΑΤΣ39.6302026-10-28
2EWA39.3902026-10-27
3jon39.0802026-10-28
4Tula38.6052026-10-28
5jola S38.1402026-10-28
6www37.1652026-10-28
7Mariola34.6752026-10-28
8zibi34.2102026-10-28
9jurek11632.2702026-10-28
10ali32.1702026-10-28
11zosia28.1452026-10-28
12grazia27.8152026-10-28
13ROBSON27.6302026-10-28
14tomek25.8402026-10-28
15III25.4052026-10-28
16kazik25.3052026-10-28
17Teresa23.8152026-10-28
18ferro5022.2852026-10-28
19Mark19.7002026-10-28
20NINI19.6452026-10-28
21gocha19.3752026-10-28
22wanda19.1452026-10-28
23YVES g13.9852026-10-28
24jola11.8502026-10-28
25Marian6.7652026-10-28
26Stanislaw5.5352026-10-28
27Esté5.2602026-10-28
28AdamU5.0252026-10-27
29otare1.6002026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1gobi40.2152026-10-23
2KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
3ΜΑΤΣ39.6302026-10-28
4EWA39.3902026-10-27
5jon39.3802026-10-24
6Tula39.1102026-10-23
7www38.7452026-10-22
8popo38.6852026-10-27
9rijk38.3702026-10-24
10mieke38.3052026-10-27
11jola S38.1402026-10-28
12bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.2002026-10-24
13TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.1252026-10-27
14Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
15jurek36.9652026-10-25
16rp36.8902026-10-23
17uf36.8452026-10-22
18FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
19OLI36.6802026-10-25
20zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz36.5452026-10-26
21anniem36.3752026-10-22
22bartje36.3402026-10-22
23asia36.0002026-10-27
24FranceCHRISTIAN4ever35.9402026-10-23
25zibi35.7952026-10-25
26nigrita ole35.4902026-10-27
27Jola*35.4352026-10-24
28jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0052026-10-23
29Mariola34.9602026-10-25
30LM3634.3802026-10-27
31baj34.3452026-10-26
32nadia34.0552026-10-23
33ig33.9552026-10-24
34Manu33.8602026-10-25
35ruuda33.8102026-10-27
36Lulu33.7052026-10-27
37Miriam33.6602026-10-25
38zaba33.4702026-10-26
39les33.3802026-10-27
40ddd32.7852026-10-22
41bb32.5002026-10-22
42tera32.3252026-10-24
43jurek11632.2702026-10-28
44ahmet32.2552026-10-27
45ali32.1702026-10-28
46marie31.3102026-10-27
47ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑAAAAAAA31.2402026-10-26
48dobrusia31.2402026-10-26
49Bruno31.1602026-10-22
50ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ31.1202026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2gobi40.2152026-10-23
3ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
4KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
5ADA40.0552026-10-08
6jurek39.9502026-09-29
7GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
8WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
9EWA39.6802026-10-09
10bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
11ich39.4602026-10-05
12jon39.3802026-10-24
13Tula39.1102026-10-23
14Wk38.9702026-10-09
15eff38.9652026-10-17
16zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
17www38.7452026-10-22
18popo38.6852026-10-27
19jola S38.6352026-10-07
20OLI38.5952026-10-15
21Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
22rijk38.3702026-10-24
23Marijke38.3502026-10-21
24patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
25mieke38.3052026-10-27
26TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
27AAA37.8652026-10-21
28FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
29zibi37.8452026-10-09
30GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
31kkk37.7452026-09-30
32FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
33Me37.5552026-10-06
34Margarete37.4652026-10-03
35bartje37.4002026-10-16
36TIGER THE TURK37.2802026-10-01
37Dieter37.2702026-10-18
38TIGER37.2452026-10-08
39GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
40Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
41SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
42rp36.8902026-10-23
43CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
44uf36.8452026-10-22
45FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
46F410292636.8102026-10-04
47Sami36.8102026-10-17
48Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
49ASIA36.5802026-09-30
50anniem36.3752026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09