RankPlayerScoreDate
1KAROLINA39.5052026-10-15
2ΜΑΤΣ39.1552026-10-15
3OLI38.5952026-10-15
4jon38.1252026-10-15
5TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.3002026-10-15
6zibi36.8552026-10-15
7rijk36.6902026-10-15
8ASIA35.8902026-10-15
9Sami35.8602026-10-15
10www35.4552026-10-15
11Mariola34.1152026-10-14
12Jola*33.4302026-10-15
13kia33.4002026-10-15
14zosia32.5252026-10-15
15ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑAAAAAAA31.3352026-10-15
16bb31.1802026-10-15
17marie31.0252026-10-15
18Irena30.3952026-10-15
19basik28.7652026-10-15
20baba27.0302026-10-15
21ROBSON26.9352026-10-15
22Sergio26.1502026-10-15
23ticha26.0202026-10-14
24grazia25.0602026-10-15
25Aldona25.0252026-10-15
26hala24.6252026-10-15
27ferro5020.9002026-10-15
28andrzej s20.7502026-10-15
29Marian20.6452026-10-15
30Joop20.2952026-10-14
311966519.6652026-10-15
321960519.6052026-10-15
33Izyda18.7802026-10-14
341833018.3302026-10-15
35gocha16.7202026-10-15
36jaja16.6252026-10-15
37Ula15.4152026-10-15
38YVES g14.9202026-10-15
390la13.9002026-10-15
40Eva11.1302026-10-15
41alamakota8.5802026-10-15
42janek6.6952026-10-15
43Filip6.2302026-10-15
44elabella2.2702026-10-15
45Stanislaw1.3102026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
3WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
4EWA39.6802026-10-09
5bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
6KAROLINA39.5052026-10-15
7jon39.0552026-10-10
8Wk38.9702026-10-09
9Tula38.7102026-10-14
10OLI38.5952026-10-15
11patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
12gobi38.2702026-10-10
13TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
14Marijke38.1752026-10-11
15zibi37.8452026-10-09
16rijk37.6552026-10-13
17Tim Spott37.5052026-10-13
18mieke37.3602026-10-09
19TIGER37.0302026-10-09
20uf36.2652026-10-12
21Sami36.1652026-10-13
22jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa36.0502026-10-12
23Rudolf35.9002026-10-12
24ASIA35.8902026-10-15
25Jola*35.8802026-10-11
26kkn35.4652026-10-09
27www35.4552026-10-15
28Mariola35.3902026-10-11
29Aga35.3702026-10-14
30Tom 200135.2452026-10-11
31baj35.2002026-10-09
32rynio34.4852026-10-10
33Lulu34.4402026-10-14
34elisa33.9852026-10-14
35Bella33.9402026-10-09
36olo33.4502026-10-11
37kia33.4002026-10-15
38les33.3402026-10-14
39nigrita ole33.2702026-10-12
40kkk32.8752026-10-11
41zosia32.5252026-10-15
42ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.5102026-10-12
43LL31.9952026-10-11
44Rose31.7552026-10-11
45bb31.6002026-10-09
46libero31.4852026-10-12
47ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑAAAAAAA31.3602026-10-13
48marie31.0252026-10-15
49Irena30.3952026-10-15
50matt30.3852026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4ich40.2852026-09-24
5ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
6ADA40.0552026-10-08
7jurek39.9502026-09-29
8OLGA39.7452026-09-23
9WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
10EWA39.6802026-10-09
11bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
12jon39.5152026-09-25
13KAROLINA39.5052026-10-15
14Wk39.4852026-09-18
15popo39.3902026-09-25
16www39.2302026-09-17
17rynio39.2202026-09-19
18Tula39.0602026-10-05
19TIGER THE TURK38.9502026-09-21
20zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
21jola S38.6352026-10-07
22OLI38.5952026-10-15
23Tanja38.5402026-09-17
24GreeceCyprusFockTurks38.5252026-09-24
25AAA38.4452026-09-26
26GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
27patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
28gobi38.2702026-10-10
29TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
30zibi38.0302026-09-17
31mieke38.0202026-09-20
32FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
33GreeceIsraelFOCKturks37.8402026-09-22
34FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
35rijk37.6552026-10-13
36Tim Spott37.6402026-09-20
37Me37.5552026-10-06
38Margarete37.4652026-10-03
39TIGER37.2452026-10-08
40SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
41CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
42Jola*36.8202026-09-23
43F410292636.8102026-10-04
44rp36.6702026-10-07
45Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
46ASIA36.5802026-09-30
47uf36.5602026-09-23
48Sami36.3352026-09-20
49Dieter36.2202026-09-18
50Mariola36.0852026-09-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09