RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Irene9902024-02-20
2Eduardo Lara9302024-02-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jailus Carolina Chacón2.1502024-01-30
2Irene9902024-02-20
3Eduardo Lara9302024-02-20
4sandra8202024-02-02
5pao5002024-02-17
6Sebas4102024-02-08
7alexander902024-02-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MaquidMeow1.327.9702023-03-20
2Maquid1.316.7802022-09-04
3Claudia1.245.9702018-07-27
4Sally1.217.1602022-11-25
5FainaT1.207.2302022-08-23
6Kaa1.197.2302022-03-31
7Lulu1.179.8202022-07-16
8FainaRD1.165.9302022-05-01
9tnt1.154.0002023-04-29
10FainaR1.140.8502022-03-16
11Faina Disterheft1.129.5302022-03-02
12mon1.126.8702019-06-06
13Faina1.111.7002019-11-11
14Cassandra1.109.2702021-09-18
15JunaRae1.106.4502021-12-19
16Brain1.104.7402022-01-02
17Lily1.099.4402021-10-25
18Perry1.090.7302021-12-03
19MollyB1.083.6802021-10-15
20Lovely1.081.0302022-01-20
21SeeNam1.071.9602021-04-14
22Bk1.070.7402018-12-28
23FredT1.070.1502021-08-13
24Rachel1.069.9402022-02-06
25EleriDE1.061.6502021-09-25
26sugar pop1.056.0602023-11-15
27Sadie1.042.8202021-09-08
28Sophia1.039.8702019-03-04
29KirstenL1.011.3602021-07-28
30ToniG1.008.1302021-08-03
31Samantha995.9702021-07-20
32Kirsten974.9302021-07-24
33roz955.1702022-01-04
34Jailus Carolina Chacón2.1502024-01-30
35Irene9902024-02-20
36Eduardo Lara9302024-02-20
37sandra8202024-02-02
38pao5002024-02-17
39Sebas4102024-02-08
40alexander902024-02-10